Skip Navigation

 

Note: The exam schedule is subject to change

Please log in to see your own exam schedule

2020 WINTER

CourseSectionCourse TitleLocationDateStart TimeEnd TimeInstructor
AC3220A3Managerial Information Control SystGYM, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMEmily Fraser
ACCT4130STAdvanced Information SystemsGYM, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMCharles Backman
ACCT4140STInternal Auditing and ControlsB208, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMDoris Hoveland
ACCT4220STAdvanced Management AccountingF207, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMDoris Hoveland
AN1010A3Introductory AnthropologyA211, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMShawn Morton
AN1010B3Introductory AnthropologyA211, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMShawn Morton
AN1010VCIntroductory AnthropologyOFFVC, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMShawn Morton
AN2070A3Intro Social and Cultural AnthropolB201, GPTue, Apr 2111:30 AM2:30 PMShawn Morton
AN2550A3Indigenous Peoples in CanadaB201, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMShawn Morton
AR1020A3Introduction to the History of ArtL229, GPWed, Apr 2211:30 AM2:30 PMEd Bader
AR1020B3Introduction to the History of ArtE305, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMEd Bader
AR1020VCIntroduction to the History of ArtOFFVC, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMEd Bader
AR2560A3Art since 1945L229, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMEd Bader
BA1020A3Business Communications IIA312, GPThu, Apr 233:00 PM6:00 PMAbigail Head
BA1020B3Business Communications IIA307, GPThu, Apr 233:00 PM6:00 PMBreianne Renyk
BA1020C3Business Communications IIA313, GPThu, Apr 233:00 PM6:00 PMKeston Luke
BA1020D3Business Communications IIE306, GPThu, Apr 233:00 PM6:00 PMElke Haggerty
BA1050B3Business Mathematics and StatisticsGYM, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMLori Bombier
BA1050D3Business Mathematics and StatisticsGYM, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMMandy Pollock
BA1090B3Introduction to MarketingGYM, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMBreianne Renyk
BA1090D3Introduction to MarketingGYM, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMKeston Luke
BA1110A3Introduction to AccountingGYM, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMChelsea Antonio
BA1110E3Introduction to AccountingGYM, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMMandy Pollock
BA1110VCIntroduction to AccountingOFFVC, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMMandy Pollock
BA1120A3Principles of AccountingGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMChelsea Antonio
BA1120B3Principles of AccountingGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMEmily Fraser
BA1120C3Principles of AccountingGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMEmily Fraser
BA1120VCPrinciples of AccountingOFFVC, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMEmily Fraser
BA1380A3Organizational Behavior IGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMCarolyn Vasileiou
BA1380C3Organizational Behavior IGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMElke Haggerty
BA1380VCOrganizational Behavior IOFFVC, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMCarolyn Vasileiou
BA1540A3Introduction to Business MicroeconoGYM, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMLori Bombier
BA1540C3Introduction to Business MicroeconoGYM, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMMandy Pollock
BA1540VCIntroduction to Business MicroeconoOFFVC, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMMandy Pollock
BA2010A3Advertising and Sales PromotionGYM, GPTue, Apr 218:00 AM11:00 AMBreianne Renyk
BA2040A3Investment FundamentalsGYM, GPMon, Apr 2011:30 AM2:30 PMLori Bombier
BA2120A3Intermediate Accounting IIGYM, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMChelsea Antonio
BA2140A3Cost Accounting IIA314, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMDoris Hoveland
BA2190A3Consumer BehaviorGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMBreianne Renyk
BA2230A3Finance IIB206, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMAbigail Head
BA2240A3Human Resource ManagementGYM, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMElke Haggerty
BA2240B3Human Resource ManagementGYM, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMElke Haggerty
BA2540A3Introduction to Business MacroeconoGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMChuntai Jin
BA2540B3Introduction to Business MacroeconoGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMChuntai Jin
BA2700A3Fundamentals of Personal FinanceGYM, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMLori Bombier
BA2710A3Customer ServiceGYM, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMBreianne Renyk
BI0130A3Biology Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMNicoletta Harabor
BI0130B3Biology Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMNicoletta Harabor
BI1070A3Introduction to Cell BiologyGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMShauna Henley
BI1080A3Introduction to Biological DiversitGYM, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMJessie Zgurski
BI2010A3Cellular BiologyJ201, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMShauna Henley
BI2080A3Principles of EcologyE311, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMBeatrice Amar
BI2210A3Mechanics of EvolutionL229, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMJessie Zgurski
BT2050A3Fundamentals of Plant BiologyB201, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMJessie Zgurski
CH0120A3Chemistry Grade 11 EquivalentGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMTanya Keller
CH0130A3Chemistry Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMTanya Keller
CH0130B3Chemistry Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMTanya Keller
CH1010A3Introductory University Chemistry IGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMMelissa Gajewski
CH1020A3Introductory University Chemistry IGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMLes Rawluk
CH1050A3Introductory University Chemistry IJ203, GPMon, Apr 2011:30 AM2:30 PMLes Rawluk
CH2110A3Quantitative Analysis IGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMMelissa Gajewski
CH2610A3Organic Chemistry IGYM, GPTue, Apr 2111:30 AM2:30 PMJohn Sloan
CH2610B3Organic Chemistry IGYM, GPTue, Apr 2111:30 AM2:30 PMJohn Sloan
CS1150A3Elementary Data StructuresGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMUbaid Abbasi
CS1150B3Elementary Data StructuresGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMUbaid Abbasi
CS2000A3Data Communications and NetworkingGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMLibero Ficocelli
CS2020A3Technology Tools for TeachingGYM, GPMon, Apr 2011:30 AM2:30 PMUbaid Abbasi
CS2720A3Formal Systems and Logic in ComputiGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMFranco Carlacci
CS2720B3Formal Systems and Logic in ComputiGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMFranco Carlacci
CS2910A3Intro File and Database ManagementG111, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMFranco Carlacci
CS3010A3User InterfacesG111, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMUbaid Abbasi
CS3120A3Experimental RoboticsG111, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMLibero Ficocelli
CS3130A3Telecommunications and ComputersG111, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMFranco Carlacci
CS3290A3Computer Organization and ArchitecG111, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMLibero Ficocelli
EC1020A3Introduction to MacroeconomicsA301, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMChuntai Jin
EC1020B3Introduction to MacroeconomicsA301, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMChuntai Jin
EC1020VCIntroduction to MacroeconomicsOFFVC, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMChuntai Jin
ED2510A3Introduction to TeachingB201, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMDenise Nowicki
ED2510B3Introduction to TeachingB201, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMDenise Nowicki
ED2530A3Orientation to TeachingB201, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMDenise Nowicki
ED2530B3Orientation to TeachingB201, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMDenise Nowicki
ED4420A3Introduction to CounsellingA211, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMRuth Proulx
EG1000A3Orientation to the Engineering ProJ101, GPWed, Apr 2211:30 AM2:30 PMTanvir Sadiq
EG1050A3Engineering DesignJ101, GPWed, Apr 1511:30 AM2:30 PMTanvir Sadiq
EG1600A3Intro to Eng Prof Design and CommunJ101, GPWed, Apr 223:00 PM6:00 PMTanvir Sadiq
EN0110A3English Grade 10 EquivalentGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMLesley Brazier
EN0120A3English Grade 11 EquivalentGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMLesley Brazier
EN0120VCEnglish Grade 11 EquivalentOFFVC, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMLesley Brazier
EN0130A3English Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMLesley Brazier
EN0130VCEnglish Grade 12 EquivalentOFFVC, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMLesley Brazier
EN1000BYA1English LiteratureGYM, GPWed, Apr 1511:30 AM2:30 PMAnnette Lapointe
EN1201A3Composition and RhetoricD208, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMSally Jones
EN1201B3Composition and RhetoricGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMAnnette Lapointe
EN1201C3Composition and RhetoricB206, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMSally Jones
EN1201VCComposition and RhetoricOFFVC, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMSally Jones
EN1201VC2Composition and RhetoricOFFVC, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMAnnette Lapointe
EN1210A3Literature in Historical PerspectivGYM, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMSally Jones
EN1210B3Literature in Historical PerspectivGYM, GPWed, Apr 1511:30 AM2:30 PMHeather Joyce
EN1210C3Literature in Historical PerspectivGYM, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMSally Jones
EN1220A3Texts and ContextsGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMHeather Joyce
EN1220B3Texts and ContextsGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMCraig Smith
EN1220C3Texts and ContextsGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMCraig Smith
EN1230A3Literature in Global PerspectiveGYM, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMCraig Smith
EN1240A3Literary AnalysisGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMAnnette Lapointe
EN1240B3Literary AnalysisGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMAnnette Lapointe
EN2940A3Introduction to Creative Writing, PE305, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMAnnette Lapointe
EN2940VCIntroduction to Creative Writing, POFFVC, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMAnnette Lapointe
EN3650A3Early Twentieth Century British NovGYM, GPWed, Apr 1511:30 AM2:30 PMSally Jones
EN3890A3Studies in Children's LiteratureGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMHeather Joyce
EN3890VCStudies in Children's LiteratureOFFVC, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMHeather Joyce
EN4101RA3Major Author Series Philip RothB202, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMCraig Smith
EP3020A3Learning and Development in ChildhoA313, GPThu, Apr 2311:30 AM2:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
EP3040A3Adolescent Learning and DevelopmentA313, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
ES1000A3Planet EarthJ228, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMGlenda Delos Reyes
FN3700A3Intro to Corporate Financial ManageA301, GPWed, Apr 223:00 PM6:00 PMChuntai Jin
FNCE4120STAdvanced Corporate FinanceB201, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMChuntai Jin
FR0130A3Beginner French II Grade 12 EquivalB303, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMElena Voskovskaia
FR0130B3Beginner French II Grade 12 EquivalB303, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMElena Voskovskaia
FR0130E3Beginner French II Grade 12 EquivalB303, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMSheryl Stewart
FR2120A3Intermediate French IIB303, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMRaoudha Kallel
FR2240A3Niveau Intermediaire II: Express EB303, GPTue, Apr 218:00 AM11:00 AMElena Voskovskaia
FR2980A3Advanced French IIB303, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMRaoudha Kallel
FR3010A3Introduction to French Literary StuB303, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMRaoudha Kallel
GN2700A3Foundations of Molecular GeneticsJ228, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMShauna Henley
HI1120A3The Modern WorldD208, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMDaryl White
HI1120VCThe Modern WorldOFFVC, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMDaryl White
HI2610A3Canadian History 1867 to The PresenGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMDaryl White
HI2610B3Canadian History 1867 to The PresenGYM, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMDaryl White
HI2610VCCanadian History 1867 to The PresenOFFVC, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMDaryl White
HI3670A3The Second World WarD208, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMDaryl White
HI3670VCThe Second World WarOFFVC, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMDaryl White
LR3010A3Legal RelationsGYM, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMErik Compton
LR3010E3Legal RelationsGYM, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMErik Compton
LR3010VCLegal RelationsOFFVC, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMErik Compton
MA0060A3Basic Mathematics IA205, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMReddy Ganta
MA0081A3Basic Mathematics IIA205, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMReddy Ganta
MA0081D3Basic Mathematics IIA211, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMSukhvir Sandhu
MA0081E3Basic Mathematics IIA205, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMReddy Ganta
MA0091A3Basic Mathematics IIIA205, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMReddy Ganta
MA0091D3Basic Mathematics IIIA205, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMReddy Ganta
MA0091E3Basic Mathematics IIIA205, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMReddy Ganta
MA0110C3Mathematics Grade 10-C EquivalentA211, GPThu, Apr 168:00 AM11:00 AMSukhvir Sandhu
MA0110E3Mathematics Grade 10-C EquivalentA205, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMReddy Ganta
MA0120A3Mathematics Grade 20-1 EquivalentGYM, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMSheryl Heikel
MA0122A3Mathematics Grade 20-2 EquivalentA211, GPThu, Apr 168:00 AM11:00 AMSukhvir Sandhu
MA0130A3Math 30-1 Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMSheryl Heikel
MA0131A3Mathematics Grade 12 Calculus EquivA205, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMReddy Ganta
MA0131C3Mathematics Grade 12 Calculus EquivA205, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMSukhvir Sandhu
MA0132A3Math 30-2 Grade 12 EquivalentGYM, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMSheryl Heikel
MA1010A3Calculus IIJ228, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMDallas Sawtell
MA1020A3Applied Linear AlgebraJ228, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMThomas Kaip
MA1130A3Elementary Calculus IGYM, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMDallas Sawtell
MA1130B3Elementary Calculus IGYM, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMDallas Sawtell
MA1150A3Elementary Calculus IIGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMThomas Kaip
MA1600A3Higher ArithmeticJ228, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMMustafa Avci
MA2250A3Linear Algebra IIJ228, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMTom McLeister
MA2600A3Topics in MathematicsJ228, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMDallas Sawtell
MA2600B3Topics in MathematicsJ228, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMDallas Sawtell
MG3120A3Applied Stats for Business and EconGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMCharles Backman
MI1330A3Medical MicrobiologyA312, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMSean Irwin
MI1330B3Medical MicrobiologyA313, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMSean Irwin
MI2950A3Infection and ImmunityG111, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMSean Irwin
MNGT4070STOperations ManagementE301, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMKeston Luke
MU1000A3Rudiments of MusicL229, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMGeoff Whittall
MU1010A3Introduction to MusicL229, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMGeoff Whittall
MU1021A3Popular Music in the Twentieth CentL229, GPWed, Apr 226:30 PM9:30 PMGeoff Whittall
MU1510BYA2Aural and Keyboard Skills IL228, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMTina Alexander
MU1560A3Music Theory IIL229, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMGeoff Whittall
MU2510BYA2Aural and Keyboard Skills IIL228, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMRobert Howey
MU2560A3Music Theory IVL228, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMTina Alexander
MU2800A3Introduction to Western Art Music HL101, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMRobert Howey
NS1160A3Pathophysiology and Pharmacology IA307, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMBonnie Hessler
NS1160B3Pathophysiology and Pharmacology IA307, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMBonnie Hessler
NS1240A3Foundations of Nursing IGYM, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMTeresa Evans
NS1240B3Foundations of Nursing IGYM, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMBonnie Hessler
NS1250A3Nursing Practice Assessment & ProceGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMTeresa Evans
NS1250B3Nursing Practice Assessment & ProceGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMJim Wohlgemuth
NS2055C3Community Nursing TheoryGYM, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMBonny Townsend
NS2055D3Community Nursing TheoryGYM, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMKaren Oostra
NS2710A3Pain Assessment and ManagementJ228, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMTeresa Evans
NS3070B3Acute Care Nursing Theory IJ101, GPWed, Apr 153:00 PM6:00 PMDeena Honan
NS3090B3Mental Health Nursing TheoryB208, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMTracy King
NT1000A3Resch Writing Indigenous RelationsE301, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMDarlene Horseman
NT1522A3Introductory Cree IIE301, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMDarlene Horseman
NT1522VCIntroductory Cree IIOFFVC, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMDarlene Horseman
NT2300A3Introduction to Indigenous GovernanB202, GPWed, Apr 1511:30 AM2:30 PMDarlene Horseman
NT2400A3Indigenous Community Econ DevelopmeB202, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMDarlene Horseman
NT2500SSAdministration for Indigenous OrgsB202, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMDarlene Horseman
OA1030A3Business Communications IA307, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMCara Leaf
OA1040A3Business Communications IIA307, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMDawn Greig
OA1040B3Business Communications IIA312, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMCara Leaf
OA1040EDBusiness Communications IIOFFED-Room3, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMTashia Lepage
OA1040HIBusiness Communications IIOFFED-Room3, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMTashia Lepage
OA1075A3Word ExpertA312, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMCara Leaf
OA1155A3Access and PowerPoint ExpertA307, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMJanelle MacRae
OA1231A3Skill Building IA312, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMDawn Greig
OA1232A3Skill Building IIA312, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMDawn Greig
OA1232B3Skill Building IIA313, GPMon, Apr 203:00 PM6:00 PMJanelle MacRae
OA1232EDSkill Building IIOFFED-Room3, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMTashia Lepage
OA1232HISkill Building IIOFFED-Room3, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMTashia Lepage
OA1275A3Excel ExpertA313, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMJanelle MacRae
OA1275B3Excel ExpertA313, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMJanelle MacRae
OA1275HIExcel ExpertOFFED-Room3, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMTashia Lepage
OA1320A3Basic Bookkeeping IIE306, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMDawn Greig
OA1320VCBasic Bookkeeping IIOFFVC, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMDawn Greig
OA1440A3QuickBooksE306, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMDawn Greig
OA1440VCQuickBooksOFFVC, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMDawn Greig
OA1620A3Legal Office Administration IIGYM, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMLeah Paslawski
OA1620VCLegal Office Administration IIOFFVC, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMLeah Paslawski
PA1010A3Principles Physical ActivityJ203, GPThu, Apr 238:00 AM11:00 AMChristopher Nicol
PA1310A3Instruction of the Basics of BadminJ202, GPWed, Apr 226:30 PM9:30 PMBrian Sherk
PA1370A3Instruction of the Basics of VolleyJ202, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMJoel Thibault
PA1820A3Instruction of Indoor Wall ClimbingJ203, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMSebastian Fontaine
PA1981B3Instruction of Cardiovascular TrainH211, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMJames Phillips
PC0120A3Physics Grade 11 EquivalentA301, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMSheryl Heikel
PC1260A3Fluids Fields and RadiationJ204, GPThu, Apr 163:00 PM6:00 PMGlenda Delos Reyes
PC1310A3MechanicsJ204, GPTue, Apr 2111:30 AM2:30 PMTanvir Sadiq
PE1030A3Integrative Human PhysiologyGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMFabio Minozzo
PE1030B3Integrative Human PhysiologyGYM, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMFabio Minozzo
PE1050A3Introduction Sports AdministrationJ202, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMJulia Dutove
PE1090A3Statistics, Measurement and EvaluatGYM, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMJulia Dutove
PE1090B3Statistics, Measurement and EvaluatGYM, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMJulia Dutove
PE1100A3Personal Health and FitnessJ203, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMSebastian Fontaine
PE2000A3Exercise PhysiologyGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMFabio Minozzo
PE2000B3Exercise PhysiologyGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMFabio Minozzo
PE2000C3Exercise PhysiologyGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMFabio Minozzo
PE2040A3Canadian Leisure and SportJ202, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMJulia Dutove
PE2060A3BiomechanicsGYM, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMFabio Minozzo
PE2200A3Introduction to Personal FitnessGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMLorelle Warr
PE2200B3Introduction to Personal FitnessGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMLorelle Warr
PE2420A3Intro to Nutrition for Exercise PerGYM, GPTue, Apr 2111:30 AM2:30 PMSebastian Fontaine
PE2420B3Intro to Nutrition for Exercise PerGYM, GPTue, Apr 2111:30 AM2:30 PMSebastian Fontaine
PE2930A3Movement Activity 5 to 12J202, GPWed, Apr 2211:30 AM2:30 PMChristopher Nicol
PE2930B3Movement Activity 5 to 12J202, GPWed, Apr 2211:30 AM2:30 PMChristopher Nicol
PE2940A3Conceptual Approach to Physical ActJ203, GPThu, Apr 238:00 AM11:00 AMChristopher Nicol
PE3030A3Psych of Sport and Physical ActivitJ202, GPThu, Apr 2311:30 AM2:30 PMJulia Dutove
PE3070A3Human Growth and Motor DevelopmentJ203, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMSebastian Fontaine
PF2900A3Fitness Assessment Adv CounselingJ203, GPFri, Apr 1711:30 AM2:30 PMLorelle Warr
PH1020A3Intro Philosophy: Knowledge and ReaGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMTina Strasbourg
PH1600A3Philosoph Analysis Contemporary IssGYM, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMTina Strasbourg
PH3330A3Professional EthicsGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMTina Strasbourg
PO1020A3Introduction to Political InstitutiA312, GPThu, Apr 2311:30 AM2:30 PMDawn Moffat McMaster
PO2220A3Canadian Political InstitutionsA312, GPFri, Apr 173:00 PM6:00 PMDawn Moffat McMaster
PY1040A3Basic Psychological ProcessesD308, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMConnie Korpan
PY1040B3Basic Psychological ProcessesGYM, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMKatie Stabb
PY1040H3Basic Psychological ProcessesE303, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMConnie Korpan
PY1040VCBasic Psychological ProcessesOFFVC, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMConnie Korpan
PY1040VC2Basic Psychological ProcessesOFFVC, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMConnie Korpan
PY1050A3Social and Individual BehaviourA312, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY1050A3Social and Individual BehaviourA313, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY1050B3Social and Individual BehaviourB305, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMDenise Nowicki
PY1050D3Social and Individual BehaviourGYM, GPMon, Apr 208:00 AM11:00 AMBruce Galenza
PY1050VCSocial and Individual BehaviourOFFVC, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY2120A3Research MethodologyA307, GPThu, Apr 166:30 PM9:30 PMBruce Galenza
PY2230A3Developmental PsychologyD308, GPMon, Apr 2011:30 AM2:30 PMConnie Korpan
PY2230VCDevelopmental PsychologyOFFVC, GPMon, Apr 2011:30 AM2:30 PMConnie Korpan
PY2580A3Cognitive PsychologyA314, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMBruce Galenza
PY3000A3Psych of Sex and Sexual InteractionA313, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY3000VCPsych of Sex and Sexual InteractionOFFVC, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY3390A3Abnormal PsychologyA313, GPWed, Apr 226:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY3390VCAbnormal PsychologyOFFVC, GPWed, Apr 226:30 PM9:30 PMAli AL-Asadi
PY3600A3Health PsychologyE302, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMKatie Stabb
PY3750A3History of PsychologyA213, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMBruce Galenza
PY3950A3Forensic PsychologyA314, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMConnie Korpan
PY3950SSForensic PsychologyA314, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMConnie Korpan
SC0100A3Science and SocietyGYM, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMTanya Keller
SC0110A3Science Grade 10 Biology ChemistryJ228, GPSat, Apr 182:00 PM5:00 PMNicoletta Harabor
SO1000A3Introductory SociologyD308, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMRene Gadacz-Gould
SO1000B3Introductory SociologyGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMMichael Holland
SO1000C3Introductory SociologyGYM, GPSat, Apr 189:00 AM12:00 PMMichael Holland
SO1000VCIntroductory SociologyOFFVC, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMRene Gadacz-Gould
SO2240A3Sociology of Deviance and ConformitE301, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMMichael Holland
SO2240VCSociology of Deviance and ConformitOFFVC, GPMon, Apr 206:30 PM9:30 PMMichael Holland
SO2710A3The FamilyE303, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMRene Gadacz-Gould
SO2710B3The FamilyE303, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMRene Gadacz-Gould
SO2710VCThe FamilyOFFVC, GPThu, Apr 236:30 PM9:30 PMRene Gadacz-Gould
SO3010A3Sociology of GenderB201, GPWed, Apr 156:30 PM9:30 PMMichael Holland
SO3210A3Youth, Crime and SocietyE301, GPThu, Apr 1611:30 AM2:30 PMRene Gadacz-Gould
ST1510A3Introduction to Applied StatisticsGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMThomas Kaip
ST1510B3Introduction to Applied StatisticsGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMThomas Kaip
ST1510C3Introduction to Applied StatisticsGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMMustafa Avci
ST1510D3Introduction to Applied StatisticsGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMMustafa Avci
ST1510E3Introduction to Applied StatisticsGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMTom McLeister
ST1510F3Introduction to Applied StatisticsGYM, GPFri, Apr 178:00 AM11:00 AMTom McLeister
ST2520A3Introduction to Applied StatisticsJ228, GPTue, Apr 216:30 PM9:30 PMMustafa Avci
ZO2420A3Animal Physiology IIJ201, GPWed, Apr 158:00 AM11:00 AMBeatrice Amar